S20-2MLC-2

Mini-GBIC-Transceiver für SFP-Port 100Base-FX (1310nm) - 2 km - MM

  • SFP-Multisource-Agreement (MSA)
  • Datenrate 100Mbps
  • Laser-Sicherheitsstandard Klasse 1 gemäß IEC 60825
  • LC-Duplex-Aufnahme
  • Geringe Verlustleistung

S20-2MLC-2

Mini-GBIC-Transceiver für SFP-Port 100Base-FX (1310nm) - 2 km - MM

  • SFP-Multisource-Agreement (MSA)
  • Datenrate 100Mbps
  • Laser-Sicherheitsstandard Klasse 1 gemäß IEC 60825
  • LC-Duplex-Aufnahme
  • Geringe Verlustleistung